«

»

Dec 01

Results building run 2016

Results 2016

 

Men:

Stnr Name Team Before stairs Position before stairs Stairs Position trappen Finish Position
482 Harmen Hoek MOMP 0:02:20 1 00:01:19 1 00:03:39 1
440 Pim Venderbosch Aloha bestuur 0:02:29 2 00:01:27 3 00:03:56 2
418 Martijn Oonk MOMP 0:02:33 4 00:01:33 12 00:04:06 3
435 Vincent Oudshoorn D.S.V. de Skeuvel 0:02:32 3 00:01:35 19 00:04:07 4
430 Jonas Amtsfeld Kronos bestuur 0:02:41 7 00:01:27 3 00:04:08 5
436 Hille Drenth D.S.V. de Skeuvel 0:02:42 8 00:01:29 7 00:04:11 6
295 Nick Eleveld 0:02:40 6 00:01:33 12 00:04:13 7
461 Stefan Vries NGTV 0:02:49 13 00:01:26 2 00:04:15 8
408 Jim Hoekstra RoboTeam Twente 0:02:36 5 00:01:41 34 00:04:17 9
433 Rient Heerink D.S.V. de Skeuvel 0:02:44 10 00:01:34 16 00:04:18 10
417 Emiel Haven Chateau Bassie 0:02:46 11 00:01:33 12 00:04:19 11
289 Rens Koning 0:02:53 20 00:01:27 3 00:04:20 12
296 Stefan Klootwijk 0:02:46 11 00:01:34 16 00:04:20 12
283 Vincent Bosboom Kronos Fristi Team 0:02:53 20 00:01:28 6 00:04:21 14
448 Ruud van Laar Roy’s Egels 0:02:50 15 00:01:35 19 00:04:25 15
480 Martijn Bergsma 0:02:52 19 00:01:35 19 00:04:27 16
432 Daniël van den Beukel Kronos bestuur 0:02:50 15 00:01:37 25 00:04:27 16
462 Folkert Prins NGTV 0:02:49 13 00:01:38 28 00:04:27 16
284 Abel Hanse 0:02:53 20 00:01:35 19 00:04:28 19
481 Leon Bremer 0:02:56 25 00:01:33 12 00:04:29 20
456 Koen Busink T.C. Ludica 0:02:57 30 00:01:35 19 00:04:32 21
429 Fabian Pelgröm Kronos bestuur 0:02:53 20 00:01:39 29 00:04:32 21
465 Kilian Buitenhuis Kronos Fristi Team 0:02:43 9 00:01:50 48 00:04:33 23
467 Casper Kroon Kronos Fristi Team 0:03:02 45 00:01:32 8 00:04:34 24
277 Ron Koomen 0:02:57 30 00:01:37 25 00:04:34 24
483 Wout Aleven 0:02:51 17 00:01:43 39 00:04:34 24
469 Reinier Overmaat MOMP 0:03:04 50 00:01:32 8 00:04:36 27
451 Sander Veger ρΔ’ 0:03:03 49 00:01:34 16 00:04:37 28
285 John Boon 0:03:01 41 00:01:36 24 00:04:37 28
423 Mark Bruijn Cunning Stunts 0:02:57 30 00:01:40 32 00:04:37 28
487 Tom Onderwater 0:02:51 17 00:01:47 43 00:04:38 31
468 Matthijs Meihuizen MOMP 0:03:07 56 00:01:32 8 00:04:39 32
282 Jeroen Goudswaard 0:03:02 45 00:01:39 29 00:04:41 33
434 Bouke Gerritsma D.S.V. de Skeuvel 0:02:59 37 00:01:43 39 00:04:42 34
466 Joep van de Zandt Kronos Fristi Team 0:03:11 61 00:01:32 8 00:04:43 35
401 Maarten Assendorp A-team 0:03:01 41 00:01:42 35 00:04:43 35
286 Kevin Overmars 0:03:05 51 00:01:39 29 00:04:44 37
294 Jari van Ravenstein 0:02:57 30 00:01:48 45 00:04:45 38
449 Ype Willemsen ρΔ’ 0:02:56 25 00:01:49 46 00:04:45 38
291 Jasper Tas 0:03:10 59 00:01:37 25 00:04:47 40
300 Kay Hoogsteder 0:03:06 52 00:01:42 35 00:04:48 41
416 Gijs Katgert Expeditie Horst 0:03:06 52 00:01:42 35 00:04:48 41
447 Vincent Witmond Roy’s Egels 0:02:57 30 00:01:51 51 00:04:48 41
441 Sjoerd Brüggenwirth Adtjeletico Madrid 0:02:57 30 00:01:52 52 00:04:49 44
404 Jeroen Schlief A-team 0:03:01 41 00:01:49 46 00:04:50 45
402 Bram de Jong A-team 0:03:11 61 00:01:40 32 00:04:51 46
276 Lars Bossink 0:02:58 36 00:01:53 54 00:04:51 46
445 Roy van Zijl Roy’s Egels 0:03:02 45 00:01:50 48 00:04:52 48
278 Pieter Wagenaar 0:03:00 39 00:01:53 54 00:04:53 49
421 Kibet Kipkemoi Cunning Stunts 0:03:02 45 00:01:52 52 00:04:54 50
443 Aron van den Bogaard Adtjeletico Madrid 0:03:01 41 00:01:53 54 00:04:54 50
478 Jasper de Jong 0:02:56 25 00:01:58 63 00:04:54 50
299 Jelmer Bakering 0:02:56 25 00:02:00 65 00:04:56 53
442 Daan Bossink Adtjeletico Madrid 0:02:59 37 00:01:58 63 00:04:57 54
471 Guus van Ooien 0:02:54 24 00:02:06 70 00:05:00 55
297 Gertjan Eenink 0:03:14 64 00:01:47 43 00:05:01 56
422 Bas van der Pol Cunning Stunts 0:02:56 25 00:02:05 69 00:05:01 56
413 Martin van den Broek Expeditie Horst 0:03:20 73 00:01:42 35 00:05:02 58
464 Steven Houtzager NGTV 0:03:19 70 00:01:43 39 00:05:02 58
459 Joep van de Rijt Sneakers 0:03:16 66 00:01:46 42 00:05:02 58
474 Marc hofstede 0:03:07 56 00:01:55 59 00:05:02 58
424 Bas Coenen Cunning Stunts 0:03:06 52 00:01:56 61 00:05:02 58
428 Paul van Assema Hyggelig Hjemme 0:03:00 39 00:02:04 66 00:05:04 63
475 Fausto Visser 0:03:18 69 00:01:50 48 00:05:08 64
419 Simen Bootsma Chateau Bassie 0:03:15 65 00:01:55 59 00:05:10 65
463 Bram ter Huurne NGTV 0:03:06 52 00:02:04 66 00:05:10 65
415 Jochem Brouwer Expeditie Horst 0:03:20 73 00:01:54 58 00:05:14 67
476 Richard Kok 0:03:12 63 00:02:04 66 00:05:16 68
288 Sven Konings 0:03:27 80 00:01:53 54 00:05:20 69
403 Thomas Derks A-Team 0:03:24 79 00:01:56 61 00:05:20 69
293 Arnoud Mulder 0:03:10 59 00:02:11 73 00:05:21 71
280 Coen vd Zijden 0:03:19 70 00:02:07 71 00:05:26 72
454 Tom Heelhorst T.C. Ludica 0:03:20 73 00:02:09 72 00:05:29 73
406 Ewoud Croll RoboTeam Twente 0:03:17 68 00:02:15 74 00:05:32 74
411 Tiemen English Roodrunnerz 0:03:19 70 00:02:16 75 00:05:35 75
458 Jesper Molenkamp Sneakers 0:03:07 56 00:02:30 83 00:05:37 76
290 Lucas Vermeer 0:03:16 66 00:02:22 79 00:05:38 77
410 Jonathan Bos Roodrunnerz 0:03:28 81 00:02:16 75 00:05:44 78
407 Wybe Westra RoboTeam Twente 0:03:23 77 00:02:21 78 00:05:44 78
444 Laurens van Wijngaarden Adtjeletico Madrid 0:03:23 77 00:02:23 80 00:05:46 80
457 Kevin Reijnen Sneakers 0:03:22 76 00:02:27 82 00:05:49 81
409 Maarten Jager Roodrunnerz 0:03:36 83 00:02:17 77 00:05:53 82
405 Dennis De Weerdt RoboTeam Twente 0:03:38 84 00:02:24 81 00:06:02 83
414 Kim Bruil Expeditie Horst 0:03:35 82 00:02:31 84 00:06:06 84
477 Martijn Meefout Chateau Bassie 0:03:38 84 00:02:31 84 00:06:09 85
287 Leonardo Nathanael Brian Mamangkey 0:03:38 84 00:02:37 86 00:06:15 86
412 Remko van Gestel Roodrunnerz 0:04:10 87 00:02:55 87 00:07:05 87

 

Vrouwen:

Stnr Naam Team Voor trappen Positie voor trappen Trappen Positie trappen Finish Positie
446 Fenna van der Grient Roy’s Egels 0:02:57 1 00:02:00 2 00:04:57 1
427 Michelle van Mierlo Hyggelig Hjemme 0:03:17 3 00:02:06 5 00:05:23 2
420 Lisanne Morshuis Chateau Bassie 0:03:29 8 00:02:01 3 00:05:30 3
460 Rita ?? Sneakers 0:03:39 16 00:01:52 1 00:05:31 4
450 Marre Groeneboer ρΔ’ 0:03:27 7 00:02:04 4 00:05:31 4
470 Chantal Lokhorst 0:03:21 4 00:02:16 12 00:05:37 6
437 Anne Siersema Aloha bestuur 0:03:33 12 00:02:07 6 00:05:40 7
453 Danielle Kruiver T.C. Ludica 0:03:22 5 00:02:18 13 00:05:40 7
438 Marijke Abma Aloha bestuur 0:03:31 9 00:02:11 7 00:05:42 9
431 Annabel Boonman Kronos bestuur 0:03:15 2 00:02:27 16 00:05:42 9
298 Maike de Jongh 0:03:33 12 00:02:12 10 00:05:45 11
479 Jasmijn van Slingerland 0:03:32 10 00:02:14 11 00:05:46 12
426 Esther Smits Hyggelig Hjemme 0:03:26 6 00:02:21 14 00:05:47 13
489 Maud Vleeming 0:03:45 18 00:02:11 7 00:05:56 14
439 Eva Juffermans Aloha bestuur 0:03:32 10 00:02:33 17 00:06:05 15
292 Sarah Schöttler 0:03:41 17 00:02:38 19 00:06:19 16
485 Julia Nauta 0:04:18 22 00:02:11 7 00:06:29 17
455 Fleur Seuren T.C. Ludica 0:03:35 14 00:02:54 21 00:06:29 17
425 Floor Kerkhof Hyggelig Hjemme 0:03:57 19 00:02:38 19 00:06:35 19
452 Rhodé Rijneveld ρΔ’ 0:03:35 14 00:03:00 22 00:06:35 19
486 Elise de Groote 0:04:19 23 00:02:21 14 00:06:40 21
484 Jolien Maathuis 0:04:27 25 00:02:36 18 00:07:03 22
281 Annette van den Engel 0:04:09 20 00:03:01 23 00:07:10 23
491 Romaine Kunst 0:04:21 24 00:03:01 23 00:07:22 24
488 Vera Korblet 0:04:12 21 00:03:11 26 00:07:23 25
490 Denise ?? 0:04:50 26 00:03:08 25 00:07:58 26

 

Teams*:

Teamnaam Mannenpunten Vrouwenpunten Totaalpunten Teamrank
D.S.V. de Skeuvel 0.6206896552 0 0.6206896552 1
MOMP 0.724137931 0 0.724137931 2
Kronos bestuur 0.4827586207 0.3461538462 0.8289124668 3
Kronos Fristi Team 1.103448276 0 1.103448276 4
Aloha bestuur 0.0229885057 1.192307692 1.215296198 5
Roy’s Egels 1.195402299 0.0384615385 1.233863837 6
ρΔ’ 0.7586206897 0.8846153846 1.643236074 7
NGTV 1.689655172 0 1.689655172 8
Chateau Bassie 1.850574713 0.1153846154 1.965959328 9
T.C. Ludica 1.08045977 0.9230769231 2.003536693 10
Hyggelig Hjemme 0.724137931 1.307692308 2.031830239 11
Cunning Stunts 2.206896552 0 2.206896552 12
A-team 2.24137931 0 2.24137931 13
Adtjeletico Madrid 2.620689655 0 2.620689655 14
Sneakers 2.471264368 0.1538461538 2.625110522 15
RoboTeam Twente 2.804597701 0 2.804597701 16
Expeditie Horst 2.873563218 0 2.873563218 17
Roodrunnerz 3.701149425 0 3.701149425 18

*The team scores are calculated by adding the relative positions of the category, per participant. Example: Pim Venderbosch became second of the men, so he provided 2/87 points in the team.

Leave a Reply