«

»

dec 11

Uitslagen gebouwenloop 2017

Results 2017

Female:

Name Team Beast Before Stairs Position before stairs Stairs Position stairs Finish Position
Michelle van Mierlo Hyggelig Hjemme   0:03:11 3 0:01:48 2 0:04:59 1
Deborah Wissink Aloha   0:03:13 4 0:01:51 3 0:05:04 2
Fenna van der Grient UT/Saxion Runningteam   0:03:10 2 0:01:58 5 0:05:08 3
Wies Schilder Is de lift niet sneller?   0:03:09 1 0:02:01 7 0:05:10 4
Bente de Jongh     0:03:22 7 0:01:56 4 0:05:18 5
Pauline Oonk Is de lift niet sneller?   0:03:16 5 0:02:03 9 0:05:19 6
Rita Mak     0:03:42 21 0:01:41 1 0:05:23 7
Maud Pfeijffer Is de lift niet sneller?   0:03:28 10 0:01:58 6 0:05:26 8
Lisette Luit Is de lift niet sneller?   0:03:19 6 0:02:09 10 0:05:28 9
Rosaly Meissner TS130   0:03:28 11 0:02:02 8 0:05:30 10
Jasmin Siersema     0:03:22 8 0:02:10 12 0:05:32 11
Jasmijn van Slingerland Bestuur D.A.V. Kronos   0:03:36 15 0:02:09 11 0:05:45 12
Hannah Brugge Kwartet!   0:03:31 13 0:02:16 15 0:05:47 13
Maike De Jongh     0:03:38 17 0:02:10 13 0:05:48 14
Jasmijn Westerhof Kwartet!   0:03:34 14 0:02:20 16 0:05:54 15
Chantal Lokhorst Aloha   0:03:40 20 0:02:15 14 0:05:55 16
Esther Smits Hyggelig Hjemme   0:03:27 9 0:02:28 19 0:05:55 17
Fleur van Alphen Chill Somewhere   0:03:38 18 0:02:22 17 0:06:00 18
Annabel Boonman   YES 0:03:40 19 0:02:23 18 0:06:03 19
Floor Kerkhof Hyggelig Hjemme   0:03:28 12 0:02:42 24 0:06:10 20
Jet van Oosterhout Hyggelig Hjemme   0:03:38 16 0:02:33 22 0:06:11 21
Amber Eggengoor Chateau bassie   0:03:43 22 0:02:34 23 0:06:17 22
Femke Witmans Mooi Rood is niet lelijk   0:04:04 24 0:02:29 20 0:06:33 23
Romaine Kunst Chateau Bassie   0:04:00 23 0:02:43 25 0:06:43 24
Kira Oberschmidt Huize Underground   0:04:14 26 0:02:32 21 0:06:46 25
Merit Fernhout Elwin en Merit   0:04:05 25 0:02:53 27 0:06:58 26
Lotte Mense Huize Underground   0:04:19 27 0:02:47 26 0:07:06 27

Male:

Name Team Beast Before stairs Position before stairs Stairs Position stairs Finish Position
Hille Drenth Stoempers Prestatieteam   0:02:35 1 0:01:28 8 0:04:03 1
Casper Kroon Kronos Trapperhous   0:02:43 6 0:01:24 4 0:04:07 2
Vincent Bosboom Bestuur D.A.V. Kronos   0:02:42 5 0:01:25 5 0:04:07 3
Twan Wildeboer Bestuur D.A.V. Kronos   0:02:41 4 0:01:26 6 0:04:07 4
Hendrik van Gils     0:02:48 14 0:01:20 1 0:04:08 5
Daan Jacobs UT/Saxion Runningteam   0:02:46 11 0:01:22 2 0:04:08 6
Izak Hanse UT/Saxion Runningteam   0:02:38 3 0:01:30 12 0:04:08 7
Tim Jacobs     0:02:50 20 0:01:23 3 0:04:13 8
Mathijs de Ruiter UToday reporter   0:02:47 12 0:01:26 7 0:04:13 9
Rens Koning Bananenplukkers   0:02:44 8 0:01:29 10 0:04:13 10
Tom Benerink Casa Nikolokolos   0:02:37 2 0:01:40 37 0:04:17 11
Jonas Amtsfeld UT/Saxion Runningteam   0:02:49 15 0:01:29 11 0:04:18 12
Sjoerd Barts Stoempers Prestatieteam   0:02:49 16 0:01:30 13 0:04:19 13
Leon Bremer Bananenplukkers   0:02:51 21 0:01:31 16 0:04:22 14
Emiel Haven Messed Up   0:02:45 9 0:01:37 22 0:04:22 15
Gerben Siegersma The Abnormal Team   0:02:44 7 0:01:38 29 0:04:22 16
Kylian Rozema     0:02:51 22 0:01:32 17 0:04:23 17
Duve Ribberink The Avocado Team   0:02:45 10 0:01:38 30 0:04:23 18
Remco Boere Stoempers Prestatieteam   0:02:54 30 0:01:30 14 0:04:24 19
Ewout Zijlstra Kwartet!   0:02:57 35 0:01:28 9 0:04:25 20
Sjors de Groot Messed Up   0:02:52 24 0:01:33 18 0:04:25 21
Tim Burger     0:02:56 33 0:01:30 15 0:04:26 22
Menno Sytsma Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen   0:02:49 17 0:01:38 31 0:04:27 23
Bram de Jong The Abnormal Team   0:02:53 29 0:01:35 20 0:04:28 24
Kevin Overmars Bananenplukkers   0:02:51 23 0:01:37 23 0:04:28 25
Lucas Braakhuis Messed Up   0:02:52 25 0:01:37 24 0:04:29 26
Wim van der Kruk Bananenplukkers   0:02:52 26 0:01:38 32 0:04:30 27
Stefan Klootwijk     0:02:58 38 0:01:35 21 0:04:33 28
Lars Van der Toorn Kronos Trapperhous   0:02:53 27 0:01:42 43 0:04:35 29
Matthijs Meihuizen Kronos Trapperhous   0:02:59 43 0:01:37 25 0:04:36 30
Arne Kiel Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen   0:02:59 44 0:01:37 26 0:04:36 31
Carl Beekhuizen Aloha   0:02:56 34 0:01:40 38 0:04:36 32
David Velthuis EersteRondeTweedeRondeBasdeRonde   0:02:54 31 0:01:42 44 0:04:36 33
Esra van ’t Westende Een stel sjaars   0:02:50 19 0:01:46 53 0:04:36 34
Abel Hanse Aloha   0:02:58 40 0:01:39 33 0:04:37 35
Roy van Zijl Bestuur D.A.V. Kronos   0:02:49 18 0:01:48 55 0:04:37 36
Jasper de Jong     0:02:57 36 0:01:41 40 0:04:38 37
Igor Pieters Casa Nikolokolos   0:02:55 32 0:01:43 48 0:04:38 38
Thijs van der Klauw     0:02:58 39 0:01:41 41 0:04:39 39
Edward Everts Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen   0:02:57 37 0:01:43 49 0:04:40 40
Kilian Buitenhuis Kronos Trapperhous   0:02:48 13 0:01:52 61 0:04:40 41
Diederik van der Valk     0:03:02 51 0:01:39 34 0:04:41 42
R駑on Kalter Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen   0:03:00 46 0:01:42 45 0:04:42 43
Fabian Pelgr     0:03:02 52 0:01:41 42 0:04:43 44
Jelle Slief     0:03:01 47 0:01:42 46 0:04:43 45
Harm Reurslag     0:03:10 61 0:01:34 19 0:04:44 46
Enrico Bertolotti The Avocado Team   0:02:53 28 0:01:54 63 0:04:47 47
Bram Schotpoort The Avocado Team   0:02:59 42 0:01:50 58 0:04:49 48
Niels Top EersteRondeTweedeRondeBasdeRonde   0:03:11 63 0:01:40 39 0:04:51 49
Mihai Frunza     0:03:07 55 0:01:45 52 0:04:52 50
Pim Dekker Mooi Rood is niet lelijk   0:02:58 41 0:01:54 64 0:04:52 51
Koen Reef     0:03:06 54 0:01:47 54 0:04:53 52
Mark Beerstra Messed Up   0:03:01 48 0:01:52 62 0:04:53 53
Aron van den Bogaard Een stel sjaars   0:03:01 49 0:01:55 67 0:04:56 54
Borit Zwerink TS130   0:03:09 59 0:01:49 57 0:04:58 55
Cornelis van den Engh Casa Nikolokolos   0:03:18 69 0:01:42 47 0:05:00 56
Dorus de Groot     0:03:16 67 0:01:44 51 0:05:00 57
Izak van den Bosch     0:03:09 58 0:01:51 60 0:05:00 58
Helmig Gerritsen     0:03:02 50 0:01:58 73 0:05:00 59
Jeroen Bos Chateau Bassie   0:03:03 53 0:02:01 75 0:05:04 60
Matthias Feinaeugle The Mooie Hoffs   0:03:18 70 0:01:48 56 0:05:06 61
Bram Kemper Chill Somewhere   0:03:24 75 0:01:43 50 0:05:07 62
Leon Alberts The Avocado Team   0:03:09 57 0:01:58 74 0:05:07 63
Rico Doldersum The Abnormal Team   0:03:14 66 0:01:54 65 0:05:08 64
Tommie Verouden Kwartet!   0:02:59 45 0:02:10 83 0:05:09 65
Rik Breebaart EersteRondeTweedeRondeBasdeRonde   0:03:13 65 0:01:57 69 0:05:10 66
Justus Sleurink Chill Somewhere   0:03:22 72 0:01:50 59 0:05:12 67
Ramon Waninge Een stel sjaars   0:03:09 60 0:02:07 78 0:05:16 68
Sebastian Bock     0:03:10 62 0:02:07 79 0:05:17 69
Tjerk Reintsema Mooi Rood is niet lelijk   0:03:42 84 0:01:37 27 0:05:19 70
Bas de Ronde EersteRondeTweedeRondeBasdeRonde   0:03:22 73 0:01:57 70 0:05:19 71
Chiem de Jong TS130   0:03:16 68 0:02:07 80 0:05:23 72
Olivier Berghuis Casa Nikolokolos   0:03:07 56 0:02:17 88 0:05:24 73
Romano Ferla     0:03:31 79 0:01:54 66 0:05:25 74
Jochem WIldeboer Badabing   0:03:47 85 0:01:39 35 0:05:26 75
Henk Snijder     0:03:23 74 0:02:05 76 0:05:28 76
Jardi Timmerhuis Mooi Rood is niet lelijk   0:03:53 88 0:01:37 28 0:05:30 77
Simen Bootsma Chateau Bassie 2   0:03:33 80 0:01:57 71 0:05:30 78
Wout Leemeijer Chill somewhere   0:03:22 71 0:02:09 82 0:05:31 79
Frank van Mourik Badabing   0:03:55 89 0:01:39 36 0:05:34 80
Michael Kamermans Stoempers Prestatieteam   0:03:27 76 0:02:07 81 0:05:34 81
Paolo Cristoforetti TS130   0:03:11 64 0:02:26 91 0:05:37 82
Lukas ter Maat   YES 0:03:30 78 0:02:14 86 0:05:44 83
Jelle van Mil Een stel sjaars   0:03:28 77 0:02:16 87 0:05:44 84
Hasib Mustafa The Mooie Hoffs   0:03:36 81 0:02:10 84 0:05:46 85
Arnoud Mulder     0:03:51 87 0:01:56 68 0:05:47 86
Willem-Jan Rensink Chateau Bassie   0:03:49 86 0:02:06 77 0:05:55 87
Brian Mamangkey   YES 0:04:01 91 0:01:57 72 0:05:58 88
Geert Campmans     0:03:41 82 0:02:19 89 0:06:00 89
Elwin Vree Elwin en Merit   0:03:57 90 0:02:11 85 0:06:08 90
David Barmentloo Badabing   0:03:42 83 0:02:29 93 0:06:11 91
Vincent Oosterhoff Huize Underground   0:04:07 92 0:02:23 90 0:06:30 92
Tim de Ruiter Badabing   0:04:12 95 0:02:28 92 0:06:40 93
Fabian Mulder Ben Hur And Beasty Boy YES 0:04:11 93 0:02:32 94 0:06:43 94
Joost Ottink Ben Hur And Beasty Boy YES 0:04:11 94 0:02:32 95 0:06:43 95
Emiel Steerneman Huize Underground   0:04:25 96 0:02:33 96 0:06:58 96

 

Teams:

 Members Teamname Male Points Female Points Total Points* Teamrank
4 UT/Saxion Runningteam 0,2291666667 0,1111111111 0,3402777778 1
4 Bananenplukkers 0,7604166667 0 0,7604166667 2
4 Bestuur D.A.V. Kronos 0,40625 0,4444444444 0,8506944444 3
4 Is de lift niet sneller? 0 1 1 4
4 Kronos Trapperhous 1,052083333 0 1,052083333 5
4 Messed Up 1,166666667 0 1,166666667 6
4 Stoempers Prestatieteam 1,177083333 0 1,177083333 7
4 Aloha 0,6770833333 0,6666666667 1,34375 8
4 Meedoen is belangrijker dan winnen 1,416666667 0 1,416666667 9
4 The Avocado Team 1,8125 0 1,8125 10
4 Casa Nikolokolos 1,84375 0 1,84375 11
4 Kwartet! 0,8854166667 1,037037037 1,922453704 12
3 The Abnormal Team 1,0625 0 2,0625 13
4 Hyggelig Hjemme 0 2,148148148 2,148148148 14
4 EersteRondeTweedeRondeBasdeRonde 2,239583333 0 2,239583333 15
4 Een stel sjaars 2,447916667 0 2,447916667 16
4 TS130 2,177083333 0,3703703704 2,547453704 17
4 Chill Somewhere 2,166666667 0,6666666667 2,833333333 18
4 Mooi Rood is niet lelijk 2,052083333 0,8518518519 2,903935185 19
4 Chateau Bassie 1,53125 1,703703704 3,234953704 20
2 The Mooie Hoffs 1,520833333 0 3,520833333 21
4 Badabing 3,53125 0 3,53125 22
1 Chateau Bassie 2 0,8020833333 0 3,802083333 23
4 Huize Underground 1,9375 1,925925926 3,863425926 24

*The team scores have been calculated by adding the relative positions of the categories, per participant. As an example, Izak Hanze became 7th at the mans category, therefore he got 7/96 points for the team.

Geef een reactie